10361. 396. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
9 000 HUF
0 HUF
Zádor István (1882-1963): Virágzó park, 1927. Akvarell, ceruza, papír, jelzett. Kissé foltos. 17,5×27 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras