https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 256
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
2404468
11179
396
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Zsolnay retro rajzfilm mintás porcelán pohár. Jelzett, matricás, hibátlan.. 12 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2391700
11180
396
0
36000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Zsolnay porcelán mokkás készlet. Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, eredeti dobozában, egy csészealj hiányzik
The item is not available
Starting price:
36 000 HUF
2391779
11181
396
0
18000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Zsolnay kék-arany süteményes készlet, Kézzel festett, jelzett, egyik tányér szélén minimális kopás. d: 30 cm, 19 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
2391787
11182
396
0
40000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Zsolnay kék-arany teás készlet + hozzá tálca (d: 30 cm ). Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan
The item is not available
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
2393312
11183
396
0
5000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Zsolnay porcelán rőzserakó kisfiú, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan m:15 cm (tervező:Sinkó András)
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2408832
11184
396
0
8000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Zsolnay mázas kacsa vagy hattyú formájú tál, tervező: Török János, jelzés nélkül, apró mázhibákkal, m: 14 cm, h: 13 cm
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2408164
11185
396
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Zsolnay porcelán Jancsi és Juliska bögre, matricás, jelzett, kis kopásnyomokkal, m: 9 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2316711
11186
396
0
20000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Zsolnay nagyméretű kézzel festett porcelán szalonnázó búsuló juhász szobor, jelzett, hibátlan, 32 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2411742
11187
396
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Zsolnay sültes tál. Matricás, jelzett, kis kopással 36x26 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2413036
11188
396
0
1200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Zsolnay porcelán nyuszi, kézzel festett, jelzett, kis kopással, m: 6,5 cm
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2411139
11189
396
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Zsolnay porcelán szerelmes pár, kézzel festett, jelzett, apró kopásnyomokkal, m: 11 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2392386
11190
396
0
7000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Other collectibles
1
Zsolnay porcelán 4 személyes teás készlet, matricás, jelzett, kis kopásokkal
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
over 1.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Contact
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
Opening hours
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment