11627. 397. Closed Online auction Antique
6 000 HUF 15,92 EUR, 17,14 USD
0 HUF
Ezüstözött alpakka cukorszóró, jelzett, kis kopásnyomokkal, m: 13,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf