30862.
397. Closed Online auction
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
80 000 HUF
Zutt Richard (1887-1938) 1914. "KÉVE Művészegyesület" peremén jelzett Ag emlékérem. "A KULTURÁÉRT ÉS A HAZÁÉRT / A KÉVE 1914", eredeti belső oldalán jelzett, sérült KÉVE tokban (314,94g/82mm) T:2 patina Hungary 1914. "KÉVE Art Association" Ag commemorative medallion hallmark in original, damaged KÉVE case. Sign: Richard Zutt (314,94g/82mm) C:XF patina HP 6825.