https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques Number of items: 228
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2416921
30824
397
0
1600
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Peternák Gusztáv (1928-) 1978. "MÉE Tatabánya-esztergomi csoport - 225 éves a magyar szénbányászat / Korok, kultúrák, népek, nemzetek történeti hírnöke az érem" Br emlékérem (42,5mm) T:1
Adamo TB1
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2417716
30825
397
0
1800
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Peternák Gusztáv (1928-2003) 1985. "Keszthelyi Éremgyűjtő Csoport / Csobánc vára" Br emlékérem (50mm) T:1-
Adamo KE37
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2356359
30826
397
0
6000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Carl Radnitzky (1818-1901) 1865. "A Magyar Tudományos Akadémia megnyitásának 40. évfordulójára" Br emlékérem. "XI. DEC: MDCCCLXV / HÁZA MEGNYITÁSÁNAK EMLÉKEÜL A MAGYAR TUDOM: AKADÉMIA" (53,32g/51mm) T:1- ph. / Hungary 1865. "40th anniversary of the opening of the Hungarian Academy of Sciences" Br medallion. Sign.: Carl Radnitzky (53,32g/51mm) C:AU edge error
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2416879
30827
397
0
1600
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Rajki László (1939-) 1988. "MÉE Orosháza / Eötvös József" Br emlékérem (42,5mm) T:1,1-
Adamo OH2
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2306300
30828
397
0
1000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Rajki László (1939-) 1988. "Dr. Kaáli-Nagy Sándor Díj - Az angol nyelvtanulás legjobbjának, Táncsics Gimnázium - Orosháza 1988" Br plakett (88x89mm) T:2 hátlapon fúrásnyom
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2261561
30829
397
0
1000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Rajki László (1939- ) 2006. "BUÉK - BONNE NOUVELLE ANNÉE RAJKI L. SZENTENDRE" kétoldalas Br emlékérem (51mm) T:2
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2398663
30830
397
0
800
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Renner Kálmán (1927-1994) 1977. "Sopron 1277-1977" Br emlékérem (59mm) + Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1938. "XXXIV. Nemzetközi Eucharisztikus Kongresszus Budapest" Br jelvény hátlapon "TÖRV. VÉD." és "LUDVIG BP" jelzéssel (23mm) T:1-,2 2416517
30831
397
0
3000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Renner Kálmán (1927-1994) 1989. "Szent-Györgyi Albert 1893-1986 / A Nobel-díjas orvos-tanár emlékének, MÉE Szeged" Br emlékérem (42,5mm) T:1- kis patina
Adamo SG26
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2356341
30832
397
0
20000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Schwartz István (1851-1924) 1885. "Országos Általános Kiállítás Budapesten 1885 / Misóka Pálnak Felső-Szászberek - Az érdem jeléül" Br emlékérem (144,13g/65mm) T:1- ph. / Hungary 1885. "National Exposition at Budapest in 1885 / For Pál Misóka from Felső-Szászberek - As the Sign of Merit" Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: István Schwartz (144,13g/65mm) C:AU edge error
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2365044
30833
397
0
14000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Schwartz István (1851-1924) 1885. "Az érdem jeléül - Geiszt-család uradalmának Puszat-Csákó / Országos Általános Kiállítás Budapesten 1885" Br emlékérem (65mm) T:2- ph.
The item is not available
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
2414176
30834
397
0
800
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Somorjai László (1949-) DN "Sopron" Br emlékérem eredeti plombált ÁPV plasztiktokban (32mm) T:1
The item is not available
2249405
30835
397
0
1000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Dr. Sós András (1943-) 1970. "Dr. Krompecher Ödön / Születése százéves évfordulójára 1870-1970" Br emlékérem (67g/48mm) T:2 / Hungary 1970. "Dr. Ödön Krompecher / 100th anniversary of his born" Br commemorative medal. Sign: András Sós, Dr. (67g/48mm) C:XF
HV 402.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment