20 000 HUF
51,81 EUR, 57,14 USD
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia / Horvátország ~1918. "Raimund Gerba tábornok" Br plakett. Szign.: Rudolf Valdec (110,98g/65x49mm) T:2 kis patina / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy / Croatia ~1918. "General Raimund Gerba" Br plaque. "RAIMUND GERBA G.D.I.-K.D.13.K. (General der Infanterie - Kommandant des 13. Korps). Sign.: Rudolf Valdec (110,98g/65x49mm) C:XF kis patina