10421.
397. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
9 000 HUF
24,32 EUR, 26,47 USD
Püspöky M jelzéssel: Udvar. Olaj, vászon, sérült. Kissé sérült fa keretben, 60×80 cm