11301. 397. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
2 600 HUF 7,03 EUR, 7,65 USD
0 HUF
Drasche porcelán bagoly, kézzel festett, jelzett, apró kopásnyomokkal, m: 6,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert