11182. 397. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
24 000 HUF
0 HUF
Herendi porcelán Ludas Matyi, kézzel festett, jelzett (Lux Elek), kis kopásnyomokkal, 25x11,5x20 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert