140 000 HUF
362,69 EUR, 400,00 USD
Bolmányi Ferenc (1904-1990): Rabbi. Olaj, karton, jelzett. Kétoldalas mű: hátoldalán portré. Fa keretben, 80×70 cm / Ferenc Bolmányi (1904-1990): Rabbi. Oil on board, signed. With another portrait on the reverse. Framed, 80×70 cm