11330. 399. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
2 800 HUF
0 HUF
Herendi Viktória mintás leveles tálka, kézzel festett, jelzett, kopásnyomokkal, 15x8,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf