11627. 399. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
2 800 HUF 7,57 EUR, 8,24 USD
0 HUF
Németjuhász, festett majolika, jelzett, kopott, mázrepedt. m: 29 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf