11365. 399. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
1 800 HUF 4,66 EUR, 5,14 USD
0 HUF
Zsolnay porcelán nyuszi, kézzel festett, jelzett, kis kopásnyomokkal, 9x6 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf