19136. 400. Closed Online auction Jewellery
42 000 HUF
0 HUF
Antik ezüst (Ag) olajos, ecetes asztali kínáló. Bécs, XIX. sz. közepe. Jelzett, mesterjegyes. / Antique silver table vinegar and oil set. Hallmarked, with maker's mark. 28,5 cm, 227 g
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert