11150. 400. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
5 000 HUF
0 HUF
Herendi Viktória mintás bonbonier, kézzel festett, jelzett, kis kopással,7,5x5x4,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert