11261. 401. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
3 000 HUF 8,11 EUR, 8,82 USD
0 HUF
Hollóházi porcelán virágmintás váza, matricás, jelzett, kis kopásnyomokkal, m: 17,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert