https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Paintings and graphics Number of items: 416
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2478345
10000
403
0
2400
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
18 művész 48 rajz. Budapest, 1942, Unitas. Kiadói papírmappa A fedelet Sugár István tervezte. Bán Béla, Berda Ernő, B. Juhász Pál, Buti István, Farkas Aladár, Fehér György, Háy Károly László, Kasitzky Ilona, Kondor György, Nagy Béla, Nolipa István Pál, Oelmacher Anna, Roxi József, Schnitzler János, Sugár Andor, Szabó István, Szántó Piroska, Tauber Blanka rajzai. nyomatok.
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2479009
10001
403
0
18000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Aknay János (1949-): Szentendre (cím nélkül). Computer print, merített papír, jelzett, számozott (18/18). 24x30 cm
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
2481331
10002
403
0
20000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Almády István (?-): Faluszéle. Olaj, farost, jelzett. Dekoratív fa keretben. 60x80 cm
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2481324
10003
403
0
15000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Almády István (?-): Csendélet. Olaj, farost, jelzett, üvegezett fa keretben. 80x60 cm
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
2481317
10004
403
0
10000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Almády István (?-): Faluvége. Olaj, farost, jelzett, fa keretben. 50x60 cm
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2318126
10005
403
0
50000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Angyal Júlia (1941-): Szent István. Vegyes technika, fa, jelzett. 152×60 cm. Jótékonysági árverés a Házat-Hazát Alapítvány otthonteremtési programjának támogatására.KIZÁRÓLAG SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL, MÉRETE MIATT NEM POSTÁZZUK! / Mixed technique on wood. ONLY PERSONAL COLLECTION AT OUR OFFICE, WE DO NOT SHIP IT!
The item is not available
Starting price:
50 000 HUF
2318070
10006
403
0
46000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Angyal Júlia (1941-): Századoknak királya (Szent László). Vegyes technika, fa, jelzett. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Fa keretben, 70×60 cm. Jótékonysági árverés a Házat-Hazát Alapítvány otthonteremtési programjának támogatására.
The item is not available
Starting price:
46 000 HUF
2435047
10007
403
0
9500
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Apoux, Joseph (1846-1910): Hógolyózók (erotikus grafika). Rézkarc, papír, jelzett a rézkarcon. Üvegezett, kissé sérült régi fa keretben. 20x18 cm
Starting price:
9 500 HUF
2258301
10008
403
0
3000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Arató István (1922-2010): Női portré, 1977. Filctoll, papír, jelzett. Üvegezett fa keretben, 33x24 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2339711
10009
403
0
5000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Babocsay Lajos (1933-2004): Hommage a Ady. Szitanyomat, papír, jelzett, számozott (39/100). Az 1977-ben megjelent Ady-mappából. Lap alja kissé sérült és foltos. 65,5×50 cm / Lajos Babocsay (1933-2004): Hommage a Ady. Serigraphy on paper. Signed. Numbered (39/100). Lower part of the sheet spotty and a bit damaged. 65,5×50 cm
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2482530
10010
403
0
3000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Bajor Ágost (1892-1958): Vár (Dunakanyar?). Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, lap széle kissé foltos, üvegezett fa keretben, 13×9 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2436006
10011
403
0
36000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
1
Ballagó Imre (1915-1997): Orgonák. Olaj, farost, jelzett. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal és Képcsarnok Vállalat címkéjével. Kissé sérült fa keretben. 50×60 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
36 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment