11451. 403. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
3 000 HUF
0 HUF
2 db teás kanna, jelzett. Japán, m: 16 cm, Bavaria, m: 14 cm, kopott.
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert