11371. 403. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
3 400 HUF
0 HUF
Bonbonniere, kacsáknak trombitáló fiú, porcelán, aranyozott, kopott, apró csorba. m: 11cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert