20271. 403. Closed Online auction Hungary
4 000 HUF
0 HUF
1900 Barcs, Barcstelep; Breuer ház, FÅ‘ utca, Vasúti hÃd. Singer Sándor fényképész. Art Nouveau, floral (kopott sarkak / worn corners)
T3
Photo of the item taken by : ra