10130. 404. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
12 000 HUF
16
0 HUF
Herman Lipót (1884-1972): Fürdőzők. Olaj, karton, jelzett, sérült. Fa keretben, 13×32,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf