10268. 404. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 000 HUF
16
0 HUF
Saáry Éva (1929-2014): Vörös-fekete kompozíció, 1984. Akvarell, filctoll, papír, jelzett, papírra kasírozva, 24,5×16 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ra