15666. 405. Closed Online auction Books: History
3 600 HUF
0 HUF
Bismarck, Andrássy and Their Successors. Folkstone, 1927, T. Fisher Unwind Ltd. Sérült egészvászon kötésben, kissé kopott állapotban. Angol nyelven.
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor