17572. 405. Closed Online auction Books: Other rarities
2 000 HUF
0 HUF
P. G. Wodehouse: The Week-End Wodehouse. New York,1940,Garden City Publishing. Angol nyelven. Kiadói kopott, foltos borítóval, laza, kissé sérült kötéssel.
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor