10566.
405. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
9 000 HUF
24,32 EUR, 26,47 USD
Olvashatatlan (Varga...?) jelzéssel: Hölgy kalapban. Olaj, vászon. 70×50 cm