31214.
406. Closed Online auction
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
2 600 HUF
Franciaország 1960. "Munkaügyi és Szociális Minisztérium Munkaügyi Érdemérme" jelzett, aranyozott Ag kitüntetés mellszalagon, "A. Henriot 1960" gravírozással T:1- patina France 1960. "Medal of Honour for Labour of the Ministry of Labour and Social Security" hallmarked, gilt Ag decoration on ribbon, with "A. Henriot 1960" engraving C:AU patina