30636.
406. Closed Online auction
Gold coins and commemorative medallions
190 000 HUF
Irán 1945. (1324) 1P Au "Mohammad Reza" jelzett Au keretben (érme: 8,14g/0.900, keret: 3,27g/0.750) T:1- Iran 1945. (1324) 1 Pahlavi Au "Mohammed Reza" in hallmarked Au frame (coin: 8,14g/0.900, frame: 3,27g/0.750) C:AU Krause KM# 1148