10028. 406. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
32 000 HUF
0 HUF
Bényi László (1909-2004): Virágcsendélet. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, fa keretben, 60×50 cm / Oil on canvas, signed, framed.
Photo of the item taken by : tm