10313. 406. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
1 600 HUF 4,15 EUR, 4,57 USD
0 HUF
Szeredás Jenő (1914-2004): Táj. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, kartonra kasírozva, 20×14,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : scanner