10341. 406. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
15 000 HUF
0 HUF
Ujváry Lajos (1925-2006): Délidőben. Akvarell, ceruza, papír, jelzett. 28,5x36,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb