10580. 409. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
28 000 HUF
0 HUF
Maximilian Spilhaczek (1876-1961): Portré, 1915. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, 69×56 cm / Maximilian Spilhaczek (1876-1961), Austrian painter: Portrait, 1915. Oil on canvas, signed. 69×56 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf