10096. 410. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 000 HUF
23
0 HUF
Gábor Marianne (1917-2014): Barcelona, 1974. Filctoll, akvarell, papír, papírra kasírozva. Jelzett. 26,5x19 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras