10180. 410. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
9 500 HUF
0 HUF
Lukács Tibor (1960-): Szentendre, 2006. Akvarell, papír, jelzett. Dekoratív, üvegezett fa keretben, 26×18 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf