10307. 410. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 000 HUF
0 HUF
Vetlényi Zsolt (1967-): A hídon. Rézkarc, merített papír, jelzett, számozott: 54/100, 19,5×12,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb