5 000 HUF
Muneshige Narazaki: Hokusai. The thirty-six views of Mt. Fuji. Masterworks of Ukiyo-E. English adaptation by John Bester. Tokyo-Palo Alto,1968,Kodansh International Ltd. Angol nyelven. A művész munkáinak színes reprodukcióival. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói kissé kopott, kissé foltos kartontokban.