19034. 411. Closed Online auction Jewellery
4 000 HUF
28
0 HUF
Ezüst (Ag) pecsétnyomó, jelzett, kopott, díszdobozban, bruttó:10g, h:7cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert