10547. 411. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
6 000 HUF
0 HUF
Farkas A jelzéssel: Építkezés, 1978. Olaj, farost. Dekoratív, kissé sérült fa keretben, 66x49,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tm