10582.
411. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
5 000 HUF
13,51 EUR, 14,71 USD
Markovics (?) jelzéssel: Cigarettázó. Olaj, karton. Dekoratív, kissé sérült fa keretben. 40×30 cm