10194. 411. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
1 800 HUF
11
0 HUF
Jurida Károly (1935-2009): Korcsolyázók a Városligetben (Budapest, Vajdahunyad vára). Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 7,5×13 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ra