10346. 411. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
8 000 HUF
31
0 HUF
Páris Erzsi (1887-?): Ágas-bogas, 1922. Ceruza, akvarell, papír, jelzett, 22x18 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb