10140. 412. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
5 000 HUF
0 HUF
Gy. Sándor József (1887-1936): Vásár. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, paszpartuban, 14,5x18 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb