31731.
413. Closed Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
2 000 HUF
5,18 EUR, 5,71 USD
Ausztria DN "Az Osztrák Köztársaság Nemzeti és Szövetségi Tanácsa" jelzett, aranyozott Br emlékérem "ZA" szignóval T:1- kis ph Austria DN "National Council and Federal Council / The Republic of Austria (Nationalrat und Bundesrat / Der Republik Österreich)" gilt Br commemorative medallion with hallmark and "ZA" sign C:AU small edge error