10105. 413. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 600 HUF
0 HUF
Ék Sándor (1902-1975): József Attila, Elégia. Litográfia, papír, jelzett a litográfián, paszpartuban, 22×15,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert