10298. 413. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 400 HUF
0 HUF
Orsovai Valéria (1943-): Színek varázsa. Akvarell, selyem, jelzett, kartonra applikáva, 15×16,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb