10341. 413. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
9 500 HUF
23
0 HUF
Sashegyi Kálmán, Vodicai (1886-1940): Őszi erdő. Olaj, vászon kartonon, jelzett. Dekoratív, kissé sérült fa keretben, 35×50 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf