10346. 413. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 800 HUF
0 HUF
Scultéty Éva (1917-2001): Vár (Budai vár). Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, számozott (24/100), foltos, 24×19,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor