16580. 414. Closed Online auction Books: Architecture, Art
6 000 HUF
0 HUF
Borhan, Pierre: André Kertész. Lo specchio di una vita. Milánó, 1998, Federico Motta. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, papírtokkal, jó állapotban.
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor