10417.
414. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
9 000 HUF
24,32 EUR, 26,47 USD
Pásztory jelzéssel: Vitorlás. Olja, karton. Dekoratív, kissé sérült fakeretben, 35×25 cm