10050. 414. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
15 000 HUF
0 HUF
Csánky Dénes (1885-1972): Óbudai részlet, 1943 (Kulcsár utca?). Akvarell, papír, jelzett, kissé foltos. Paszpartuban. 21,5×16,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras