10089. 414. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 000 HUF
14
0 HUF
Fonyódi Pilgermayer Kálmán (1936-): Csendélet szódaüveggel, 1966. Akvarell, tus, papír, jelzett, 41,5x29 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert